Home  |   Manchester United  |   Chelsea  |   Real Madrid  |   U20 Thế giới

Livescore - Kết Quả Trực Tuyến - Tỷ Số Bóng Đá

GiảiTimeChủ NhàKQKháchH1
CHI Cup 90+' Santiago Wanderers 2 - 0Cobresal 1 - 0
CNCF YC 90+' Haiti Women U20 5 - 0Dominica Women U20 5 - 0
MEX PR 65' Morelia 0 - 0Monterrey 0 - 0
ECU D1 65' El Nacional 3 - 0CD Clan Juvenil 2 - 0
ECU D1 68' Independiente del Valle 1 - 0Macara 1 - 0
Bra C 65' Botafogo/PB 0 - 1Fortaleza/CE 0 - 1
ECU D1 H/T LDU Quito 0 - 0Deportivo Cuenca 0 - 0
ECU D2 H/T LDU de Loja 1 - 0Olmedo 1 - 0
BRA D2 H/T Ceara/CE 0 - 0Goias 0 - 0
ARG D2 H/T Independiente Rivadavia 0 - 1Atletico Parana 0 - 1
COL D1C 39' Tigres Zipaquira FC 0 - 1Patriotas
ECU D1 38' Barcelona SC 2 - 0Fuerza Amarilla SC
ECU D1 24' Guayaquil City 0 - 0CS Emelec
COL D2C 21' Boyaca Chico 0 - 0Universitario Popayan
MEX D1A 24' Atlante 2 - 0Cafetaleros de Tapachula
MEX D1A 08:30 Leones Negros - Correcaminos UAT
MEX D1A 08:30 Venados - Mineros de Zacatecas
MEX PR 09:00 Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul
MEX D1A 10:00 Cimarrones Sonora - Murcielagos
AUS U20 10:00 Avondale FC U20 - Bentleigh Greens U20
AUS SAPLR 10:30 Cumberland United Reserve - Adelaide City Reserve
AUS SAPLR 10:30 Croydon Kings Reserve - Para Hills Knights SC Reserve
AUS SAPLR 10:30 North Eastern MetroStars Reserve - Adelaide United Reserve
OFC YC 08:30 Tonga Women U19 1 - 3New Caledonia Women U19 11 - 3
COL D1C 09:30 Atletico Bucaramanga 1 - 3Millonarios 1 - 1
INT ICC 10:00 Manchester Utd 2 - 0Manchester City 2 - 0
USA USL 10:30 Seattle Sounders II 0 - 2Swope Park Rangers 0 - 0
CNCF GC 10:30 Mexico 1 - 0Honduras 1 - 0
OFC YC 11:00 Fiji Women U19 3 - 2Papua New Guinea Women U19 1 - 0
AFC YC 14:30 Hong Kong U23 1 - 1Laos U23 0 - 0
IDN D1 16:00 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 4 - 1Mitra Kukar 1 - 1
KOR WD1 16:00 Seoul Women 2 - 0Gumi Sportstoto Women 0 - 0
CEE U19 16:00 Burnley U19 3 - 1ProStars FC U19 2 - 1
AUS U20 16:15 Oakleigh Cannons U20 1 - 2Melbourne Knights U20 0 - 1
AUS U20 16:30 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20 4 - 5Kingston City U20 1 - 2
AFC YC 16:30 Philippines U23 0 - 2China U23 0 - 1
AFC YC 16:301 Singapore U23 0 - 7Australia U23 0 - 4
MAS PL 16:45 ATM 0 - 4PKNP 0 - 3
MAS PL 16:45 Perlis 3 - 1PDRM 1 - 1
SAUS WPL 16:45 Fulham United Women(SAUS) 0 - 3West Adelaide SC Women 0 - 2
KOR NL 17:00 Daejeon Korail 0 - 1Gyeongju KHNP 0 - 1
Rus U21 17:00 CSKA Moscow U21 2 - 3Lokomotiv Moscow U21 1 - 1
AFC YC 17:00 Mongolia U23 0 - 7Indonesia U23 0 - 3
AFC YC 17:00 East Timor U23 0 - 0South Korea U23 0 - 0
INT BC 17:00 Estonia Women U17 3 - 1Lithuania Women U17 2 - 1
BLR WD1 17:30 RGUOR Minsk Women 1 - 3Zorka-BDU Minsk Women 0 - 1
AFC YC 17:30 Chinese Taiwan U23 1 - 7North Korea U23 1 - 4
KOR NL 18:00 Busan Transport 2 - 0Gangneung City 1 - 0
KOR NL 18:00 Mokpo City 2 - 1Changwon City 11 - 1
KOR NL 18:00 Cheonan City 1 - 2Gimhae City 0 - 0
KOR WD1 18:00 Icheon Daekyo Women 1 - 2HS Red Angels Women 1 - 1
KOR WD1 18:00 Busan Sangmu Women 0 - 1Suwon FMC Women 0 - 1
KOR WD1 18:00 Hwacheon KSPO Women 2 - 0Gyeongju KHNP Women 2 - 0
BLR WD1 18:00 ZhFK Neman Grodno Women 0 - 6Minsk Women 0 - 3
AUS WVPL 18:00 Bulleen Lions Women 5 - 0Senior NTC Women 4 - 0
JAP FUL 18:00 Deucao Kobe Futsal 1 - 1Vasagey Oita Futsal 0 - 1
JAP FUL 18:00 Fugador Sumida Futsal 5 - 1Bardral Urayasu Futsal 1 - 1
JAP FUL 18:00 Espolada Hokkaido Futsal 5 - 6Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal 1 - 3
AUS VPL 18:30 Port Melbourne Sharks 0 - 4Kingston City 0 - 2
AUS VPL 18:30 Oakleigh Cannons 1 - 0Melbourne Knights 0 - 0
AUS VD1 18:30 Dandenong City 2 - 2Box Hill United 1 - 1
CEE U19 18:30 Academy Pandev U19 2 - 2Gyori U19 1 - 0
AUS BWPL 18:40 Eastern Suburbs SC Women(BPL) 0 - 3Capalaba Women 0 - 2
SAUS WPL 18:45 Adelaide University Women 7 - 0Cumberland United Women 5 - 0
SAUS WPL 18:45 Salisbury Inter Women 0 - 3Metro United Women 0 - 1
Friendly 19:30 Schalke 04 1 - 1Inter Milan 0 - 0
SIN LC 19:30 Albirex Niigata(S) 0 - 0Singapore Warriors 0 - 0
AFC YC 19:301 Brunei Darussalam U23 0 - 3Myanmar U23 0 - 2
AFC YC 19:30 Cambodia U23 0 - 2Japan U23 0 - 0
IDN D1 19:40 Semen Padang 2 - 0Arema Malang 1 - 0
PAR Res 20:00 Deportivo Capiata Reserve 1 - 2Nacional Asuncion Reserve 0 - 1
AFC YC 20:00 Malaysia U23 0 - 3Thailand U23 0 - 2
AFC YC 20:00 Macao U23 1 - 8Vietnam U23 0 - 6
INT BC 20:00 Lithuania Women U19 0 - 5Estonia Women U19 0 - 3
MAS PL 20:15 Sabah 2 - 1MISC MIFA 12 - 0
MAS PL 21:001 Johor Darul Takzim II 1 - 0UiTM FC 1 - 0
MAS PL 21:00 Kuala Lumpur 1 - 2Terengganu 0 - 1
MAS PL 21:00 Negeri Sembilan 3 - 0Kuantan FA 2 - 0
AFC YC 21:00 Oman U23 5 - 1Kyrgyzstan U23 0 - 1
CEE U19 21:15 Nitra U19 0 - 0FK Sarajevo U19 0 - 0
AFC YC 21:30 Bangladesh U23 1 - 3Tajikistan U23 1 - 0
Beach 21:30 Brazil Beach Soccer 9 - 4Russia Beach Soccer
UKR D2 22:00 Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 3Hirnyk-Sport 1 - 1
UKR U21 22:00 Veres Rivne U21 1 - 1Aleksandriya U21 1 - 0
GEO D2 22:00 Merani Martvili 2 - 1Gagra 1 - 0
AFC YC 22:001 Turkmenistan U23 0 - 0Syria U23 0 - 0
Friendly 22:00 Viktoria Koln 2 - 0Heracles 1 - 0
Friendly 22:00 Neftchi Baku 1 - 0Zira FK 0 - 0
Rus U21 22:30 Krasnodar U21 4 - 1FK Tosno U21 2 - 0
UKR U21 22:30 Chernomorets Odessa U21 2 - 2Stal Kamianske U21 0 - 0
AFC YC 22:55 Bahrain U23 1 - 2Iraq U23 0 - 0
MOL D2 23:00 CF Ungheni 1 - 1Granicerul Glodeni 0 - 0
MOL D2 23:00 Codru Lozova 2 - 3Edinet 0 - 1
MOL D2 23:00 Iskra Ribnita 1 - 2Victoria Bardar 0 - 1
MOL D2 23:00 Saxan Gagauz Yeri II 1 - 0Real Succes Lilcora FC 0 - 0
MOL D2 23:00 Zimbru Chisinau II 5 - 0Singerei 12 - 0
MOL D2 23:00 Sheriff Tiraspol II 4 - 0Cahul 2005 1 - 0
Rus U21 23:00 Zenit St Petersburg U21 2 - 3Rubin Kazan U21 2 - 0
Beach 23:00 France Beach Soccer 0 - 5Portugal Beach Soccer
Friendly 23:00 Benevento 1 - 0Livorno 1 - 0
Friendly 23:00 Szekszard UFC 1 - 2Paksi II 1 - 1
Friendly 23:00 Puchov 1 - 1Inter Bratislava 1 - 1
Friendly 23:00 Partizan Bardejov 4 - 0Lipany 3 - 0
Friendly 23:00 Jahn Regensburg 5 - 0Arsenal U23 2 - 0
ROM D1 23:30 Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe 2 - 1Juventus Bucuresti 0 - 0
FIN D2B 23:30 TPV Tampere 4 - 3ESPA 1 - 1
Friendly 23:30 Paris FC 0 - 1Orleans 0 - 1
Friendly 23:30 Anker Wismar 1 - 5Hertha BSC Berlin 10 - 1
CEE U19 23:40 Altinordu U19 6 - 0Academia Sport Team U19 3 - 0
BUL D1 23:45 Football Club Vereya 0 - 4Cherno More 0 - 2
POL PR 23:59 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 - 0Arka Gdynia 0 - 0
SLO D1 23:59 NK Aluminij 4 - 2NK Krsko 1 - 0
EST D1 23:59 FCI Tallinn 7 - 1Parnu JK Vaprus 4 - 0
UKR D2 23:59 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 1 - 0Cherkaskyi Dnipro 0 - 0
UKR D2 23:59 Volyn Lutsk 0 - 0Balkany Zorya 0 - 0
UEFA WC 23:59 Sweden Women 2 - 0Russia Women 1 - 0
Friendly 23:59 Cambuur 0 - 1Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 1
Friendly 23:59 Trinec 5 - 2Ostrava 1 - 0
Friendly 23:59 Rizespor 1 - 2Dukla Prague 1 - 1
Friendly 23:59 Brno 2 - 1Kayserispor 2 - 0
Friendly 23:59 Amiens 0 - 1Nancy 0 - 1
Friendly 23:59 Al-Shabab Riyadh(SA) 3 - 1Kasimpasa Istanbul 2 - 1
Friendly 23:59 KFC Wezel 1 - 5Lommel United 1 - 0
Friendly 23:59 Brest 2 - 1Lorient 0 - 0
Friendly 23:59 Ajaccio 1 - 3Consolat Marseille 1 - 0
Friendly 00:15 SV Austria Salzburg 0 - 6Scunthorpe Utd 0 - 3
RUS PR 00:30 Anzhi 1 - 0Amkar Perm 1 - 0
RUS PR 00:30 CSKA Moscow 1 - 3Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 1
GER RegB 00:30 SV Schalding Heining 2 - 0TSV Buchbach 1 - 0
GER RegB 00:30 SpVgg Bayreuth 3 - 1Ingolstadt II 1 - 0
AUT D2 00:301 WSG Wattens 0 - 1Hartberg 0 - 1
AUT D2 00:30 Blau Weiss Linz 1 - 1Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 1
AUT D2 00:30 Floridsdorfer AC 1 - 5Austria Lustenau 1 - 1
AUT D2 00:30 Kapfenberg 1 - 2Liefering 1 - 1
EST D1 00:30 Levadia Tallinn 2 - 0Trans Narva 0 - 0
IRN SC 00:30 Persepolis 3 - 0Naft Tehran 1 - 0
AFC YC 00:30 Palestine U23 3 - 2Jordan U23 1 - 2
Friendly 00:30 SC Retz 6 - 1SC Znojmo 1 - 0
Friendly 00:30 Trabzonspor 2 - 1Dorogi FC 1 - 1
Friendly 00:30 Hellas Kagran 1 - 1First Vienna 0 - 1
Friendly 00:30 Bordeaux 1 - 0Guingamp 0 - 0
DEN PR 01:00 Aarhus 2 - 0Hobro 1 - 0
GER RegB 01:00 TSV 1860 Munchen 3 - 1Wacher Burghausen 0 - 1
GER RegB 01:001 FV Illertissen 1 - 0Memmingen 1 - 0
GEO D1 01:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 6 - 1Kolkheti Poti 3 - 0
AUT D3W 01:00 SC Schwaz 0 - 1Wacker Innsbruck Am 0 - 0
AUT D3W 01:00 SC Kitzbuhel 3 - 0Kufstein 2 - 0
AUT D3C 01:001 Union St Florian 0 - 3Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 1
AUT D3C 01:00 Gleisdorf 1919 2 - 0SC Weiz 0 - 0
AUT D3C 01:00 Kalsdorf 2 - 1Union Gurten 0 - 0
AUT D3C 01:00 Union Vocklamarkt 2 - 2Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 2
CAF ANC 01:00 Sudan 0 - 3Burundi 0 - 0
AFC YC 01:00 India U23 0 - 1Qatar U23 0 - 0
Friendly 01:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 0 - 0Koln 0 - 0
Friendly 01:00 Strasbourg 3 - 2Sochaux 0 - 1
Friendly 01:00 KV Mechelen 3 - 1Mouscron-Peruwelz 2 - 1
Friendly 01:00 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 3Norwich 1 - 2
Friendly 01:00 Stade Reims 0 - 0Valenciennes 0 - 0
Friendly 01:00 Aachen 0 - 1FSV Frankfurt 0 - 0
Friendly 01:00 Leobendorf 4 - 0SV Horn 1 - 0
Friendly 01:00 Club Brugge 0 - 2Bilbao 10 - 1
Friendly 01:00 Niort 0 - 2Chateauroux 0 - 1
Friendly 01:001 Genclerbirligi 0 - 2Zwolle 0 - 2
GER RegB 01:15 Schweinfurt 4 - 1VfB Eichstatt 2 - 1
AUT D3C 01:15 Deutschlandsberger SC 0 - 1ATSV Stadl Paura 0 - 0
CNCF YC 01:30 Puerto Rico Women U20 6 - 0Antigua And Barbuda Women U20 3 - 0
Friendly 01:30 Sportverein Westfalia Rhynern 2 - 0TuRU Dusseldorf 0 - 0
Friendly 01:30 PAOK Saloniki 2 - 0Anorthosis 2 - 0
Friendly 01:30 RS Waasland Beveren 2 - 1Oud Heverlee Leuven 0 - 1
Friendly 01:30 RD Agueda 1 - 0Porto B 0 - 0
Friendly 01:30 Bonner SC 3 - 1Stuttgarter Kickers 1 - 1
Friendly 01:45 Granada B 2 - 2Marbella 1 - 1
AFC YC 01:55 Afghanistan U23 0 - 8Saudi Arabia U23 0 - 5
SRB D1 02:00 Vojvodina 1 - 0Cukaricki 0 - 0
SWI D1 02:00 Neuchatel Xamax 2 - 1Aarau 1 - 0
CRO D1 02:00 Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 0Cibalia 3 - 0
ROM D1 02:001 ACS Poli Timisoara 0 - 1Steaua Bucuresti 0 - 0
BUL D1 02:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 1 - 1Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 - 1
FRO D1 02:00 Vikingur Gotu 4 - 0IF Fuglafjordur 1 - 0
Friendly 02:00 Auxerre 1 - 2Troyes 0 - 1
Friendly 02:00 Plymouth 0 - 1Cardiff City 0 - 0
Friendly 02:00 Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 2Coventry 0 - 1
Friendly 02:00 Lens 1 - 3Gent 0 - 2
Friendly 02:00 Eldense 0 - 0Elche CF Ilicitano 0 - 0
Friendly 02:00 Muleno CF 0 - 6Real Murcia 0 - 2
Friendly 02:00 Bishop Auckland 0 - 2Darlington 1883 0 - 1
PER D1 02:15 Sport Huancayo 3 - 1Comerciantes Unidos 1 - 0
GER D3 02:30 Karlsruher 2 - 2Osnabruck 0 - 2
POL PR 02:30 Wisla Krakow 1 - 0Nieciecza 0 - 0
AUT D2 02:30 Ried 0 - 1Wiener Neustadt 0 - 1
Friendly 02:30 Real Betis 1 - 0Setubal 0 - 0
Friendly 02:30 Morecambe 1 - 2Blackburn Rovers 1 - 2
Friendly 02:30 Poole Town 1 - 2Dorchester 1 - 0
Friendly 02:30 Stamford 3 - 1Mansfield Town 2 - 1
Friendly 02:45 Eastbourne 1 - 3Worthing 1 - 2
Friendly 02:45 AFC Wimbledon 3 - 0Burton Albion 2 - 0
Friendly 02:45 Rotherham 1 - 2Sheffield Utd 0 - 0
IRE PR 02:45 Bohemians 0 - 1Derry City 10 - 1
IRE PR 02:45 Galway United FC 4 - 1Drogheda United 2 - 0
IRE D1 02:45 UCD Dublin 4 - 0Athlone Town 2 - 0
IRE D1 02:45 Cabinteely FC 1 - 0Shelbourne 0 - 0
IRE D1 02:45 Waterford United 4 - 0Cobh Ramblers 0 - 0
SCO LC 02:45 Ross County 0 - 0Hibernian 0 - 0
UEFA WC 02:45 Germany Women 2 - 1Italy Women 11 - 1
IRE PR 03:00 St Patricks 3 - 1Bray 0 - 1
IRE D1 03:00 Wexford Youths 1 - 2Longford Town 10 - 1
PAR D2 03:00 Deportivo Caacupe 3 - 0Ovetense FC 1 - 0
Friendly 03:00 CD Azuaga 2 - 2Cordoba B 1 - 0
ICE D1 03:15 Throttur Reykjavik 2 - 1IR Reykjavik 0 - 0
ICE WD2 03:15 UMF Selfoss Women 2 - 0Vikingur Olafsvik Women 1 - 0
Friendly 03:50 Boavista 0 - 0CD Tondela 0 - 0
CNCF YC 04:00 Dominican Republic Women U20 7 - 0Bonaire Women U20 0 - 0
PER D1 04:30 UTC Cajamarca 2 - 1Sport Rosario 10 - 0
COL D2C 04:30 Atletico Cali FC 1 - 3Cucuta Deportivo 0 - 2
PAR D1C 05:002 Deportivo Capiata 1 - 0Nacional Asuncion 11 - 0
ECU D1 05:00 Delfin SC 2 - 0Catolica Quito 1 - 0
CNCF YC 05:00 Anguilla Women U20 0 - 10Cuba Women U20 0 - 0
ECU D2 05:30 America de Quito 1 - 2SD Aucas 0 - 0
BRA D2 06:15 America Mineiro 4 - 2Figueirense 3 - 0
USA USL 07:00 New York Red Bulls II 1 - 0Toronto FC II 1 - 0
BRA SPC 07:00 Taubate/SP 0 - 2Agua Santa SP 0 - 1
CNCF YC 07:00 Jamaica Women U20 10 - 0Curacao Women U20 0 - 0
USA MLS 07:10 Orlando City 0 - 1Atlanta United 0 - 0
PAR D1C 07:10 General Diaz 2 - 1Cerro Porteno 1 - 1
BRA D2 07:301 Luverdense 1 - 1Parana 1 - 0
BRA D2 07:30 Santa Cruz/PE 1 - 1Boa EC 1 - 0
Friendly tba. SC Mannsdorf - FC Mistelbach
Friendly tba. Bastia - GFCO Ajaccio
CAF WC tba. Botswana Women U20 - Kenya Women U20
CAF WC tba. Libya Women U20 - Sierra Leone Women U20
JonB 10:00 Japan M.B - Canada M.B
WNBA 08:00 San Antonio Silver Stars 85 - 61Indiana Fever 47 - 26
JonB 11:00 Canada M.B 121 - 72India M.B 63 - 38
JonB 13:00 South Korea M.B 101 - 81Japan M.B 53 - 40
JonB 15:00 Philippines M.B 80 - 91Lithuania M.B 41 - 50
JonB 17:00 Iran M.B 75 - 90Iraq M.B 47 - 50
JonB 19:00 Chinese Taiwan M.B Blue Team 87 - 83Chinese Taiwan M.B White Team 43 - 35
PPCB 16:15 Meralco Bolts 107 - 78Blackwater Elite 63 - 34
PPCB 19:00 GlobalPort 96 - 98Rain or Shine 39 - 50
SEABL 18:00 Hobrat Chargers 100 - 69Canberra Gunners 46 - 29
SEABL 18:00 Geelong Supercats 86 - 84Sandringham Sabres 44 - 32
SEABL 18:30 Mount Gambier Pioneers 103 - 82Wodonga Bandits 47 - 45
StanB 16:00 Croatia M.B 92 - 64Egypt M.B 49 - 27
StanB 19:00 China M.B Red Team 73 - 76Germany M.B 31 - 35
EuroB 16:45 Moldova M.B U20 48 - 96Malta M.B U20 21 - 40
EuroB 16:45 Armenia M.B U20 82 - 80Azerbaijan M.B U20 42 - 42
EuroB 19:00 Poland M.B U20 69 - 71Great Britain M.B U20 37 - 38
EuroB 19:00 Finland M.B U20 93 - 72Slovakia M.B U20 47 - 35
EuroB 21:15 Hungary M.B U20 80 - 44Albania M.B U20 40 - 17
EuroB 21:15 Croatia M.B U20 74 - 71Georgia M.B U20 41 - 42
EuroB 23:30 Netherlands M.B U20 83 - 62Belarus M.B U20 35 - 25
EuroB 23:30 Romania M.B U20 61 - 57Portugal M.B U20 26 - 31
EuroB 01:45 FYR Macedonia M.B U20 64 - 66Kosovo M.B U20 41 - 35
EuroB 01:45 Russia M.B U20 80 - 70Belgium M.B U20 39 - 39
WORLD 23:00 Romania M.B 67 - 56Tunisia M.B 33 - 32
WORLD 23:45 Bosnia M.B 63 - 58Portugal M.B 36 - 29
WORLD 00:30 Hungary M.B U18 88 - 92England M.B U18 41 - 36
WORLD 01:30 Serbia M.B U18 94 - 58Greece M.B U18 53 - 32
WORLD 02:15 FYR Macedonia M.B 78 - 72Netherlands M.B 30 - 39
WWORLD 23:00 Russia W.B U18 72 - 43Turkey W.B U18 32 - 27
WWORLD 01:00 Spain W.B U18 54 - 66Belgium W.B U18 30 - 35
CHIA SẺ ĐẾN BẠN BÈ:
Comment để đánh dấu bạn đã tới đây và chia sẽ với mọi người nhé !